• Cars
    +7K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Ukraine
  3. VAZ (Lada)
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
VAZ (Lada)
VAZ (Lada)
all models
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
N
P
S
U
Other
Ukraine
Ukraine
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
5 cars
VAZ (Lada)Ukraine
Lada Granta 2018
5.500 US$
VAZ (Lada): Granta, gasoline, manual, 97K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,600 cm3, grey

VAZ (Lada): GrantaGasolineManual97K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,600 cm3grey

BossAutoUkraine.com.ua
BossAutoUkraine.com.ua
Ukraine, ZakarpattiaUkraine, Zakarpattia
8 July
ваз 21061 1997
3.300 US$
4.000 US$
VAZ (Lada): 2106, gasoline, manual, 46K km, sedan, Rear Wheels Drive, 1,500 cm3, blue

VAZ (Lada): 2106GasolineManual46K km

sedanRear Wheels Drive1,500 cm3blue

BossAutoUkraine.com.ua
BossAutoUkraine.com.ua
Ukraine, ZakarpattiaUkraine, Zakarpattia
27 May
ВАЗ 2171 2011
2.890 US$
2.940 US$
VAZ (Lada): Priora, gasoline, manual, 141K km, wagon, 1,600 cm3, red, I поколение, Russia

VAZ (Lada): PrioraGasolineManual141K km

wagon1,600 cm3redI поколениеRussia

AutoPark.ua
AutoPark.ua
UkraineUkraine
22 July
ВАЗ 1118 Калина 2008
1.140 US$
1.190 US$
VAZ (Lada): Kalina, gasoline, manual, 135K km, sedan, 1,400 cm3, red, I поколение, Russia

VAZ (Lada): KalinaGasolineManual135K km

sedan1,400 cm3redI поколениеRussia

AutoPark.ua
AutoPark.ua
UkraineUkraine
21 June
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.088
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.088
ваз 21150 2000
1.500 US$
VAZ (Lada): 2115, gasoline, manual, 148K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,500 cm3, red

VAZ (Lada): 2115GasolineManual148K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,500 cm3red

BossAutoUkraine.com.ua
BossAutoUkraine.com.ua
UkraineUkraine
27 May

Popular VAZ (Lada) models

2106121151Kalina1Priora1Granta1

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 231.763 Active cars
  • 6.804 Added today
  • 26.454 Sold in 24 h
  • 9.088 Visits per month
  • 156 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN