• Cars
    +13K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Moldova
  3. SEAT
  4. Leon
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
SEAT
SEAT
Leon
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
J
K
L
N
P
S
U
Other
Moldova
Moldova
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
7 cars
SEAT LeonMoldova
Seat Leon
5.598 US$
2006, diesel, manual, 348K km, hatchback, 1,900 cm3, black, Europa

2006DieselManual348K km

hatchback1,900 cm3blackEuropa

AutoBoss.md
AutoBoss.md
MoldovaMoldova
26 August
Seat Leon
12.346 US$
13.457 US$
2018, gasoline, manual, 76K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,200 cm3, 110 hp, black, Europa

2018GasolineManual76K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,200 cm3110 hpblackEuropa

InterAuto.md
InterAuto.md
MoldovaMoldova
28 May
Seat Leon
10.656 US$
9.532 US$
2019, gasoline, automatic, 133K km, coupe, 1,000 cm3, white

2019GasolineAutomatic133K km

coupe1,000 cm3white

AutoBoss.md
AutoBoss.md
Moldova, Chișinău MunicipalityMoldova, Chișinău Municipality
21 February
Seat Leon
15.153 US$
15.700 US$
2016, diesel, automatic, 186K km, wagon, All Wheels Drive, 2,000 cm3, 184 hp, white, Used condition, Europa

2016DieselAutomatic186K km

wagonAll Wheels Drive2,000 cm3184 hpwhiteUsed conditionEuropa

InterAuto.md
InterAuto.md
Moldova, Chișinău MunicipalityMoldova, Chișinău Municipality
17 September 2025
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.128
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.128
Seat Leon
11.224 US$
11.775 US$
2015, gas, manual, 281K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,400 cm3, 125 hp, white, Used condition, Europa

2015GasManual281K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,400 cm3125 hpwhiteUsed conditionEuropa

InterAuto.md
InterAuto.md
Moldova, Chișinău MunicipalityMoldova, Chișinău Municipality
17 September 2025
Seat Leon
7.520 US$
7.849 US$
2013, gasoline, manual, 255K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,197 cm3, 105 hp, red, Used condition, Europa

2013GasolineManual255K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,197 cm3105 hpredUsed conditionEuropa

InterAuto.md
InterAuto.md
Moldova, Chișinău MunicipalityMoldova, Chișinău Municipality
17 September 2025
Seat Leon
10.319 US$
2013, gasoline, manual, 204K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,400 cm3, 140 hp, black, Europa

2013GasolineManual204K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,400 cm3140 hpblackEuropa

InterAuto.md
InterAuto.md
Moldova, Chișinău Municipality, RîşcaniRîşcani, Moldova
14 hours ago

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 235.077 Active cars
  • 12.897 Added today
  • 27.594 Sold in 24 h
  • 9.128 Visits per month
  • 128 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN