• Cars
    +6K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
X
Z
Other
SEAT
SEAT
Ibiza
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
N
P
S
U
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
19 cars
SEAT IbizaRomaniaYear of manufacture: 2008 - 2015
DEALER
SEAT IBIZA 2013 Hatchback
4.700 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 204K km, 1,200 cm3, 70 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual204K km1,200 cm3

70 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

ASGTauto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
3 September
DEALER
SEAT IBIZA 2009 Hatchback
3.693 US$DEALER
4.140 US$
gasoline, manual, 188K km, 1,200 cm3, 70 hp, yellow, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual188K km1,200 cm3

70 hpyellowUsed conditionIn stock

ASGTauto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
31 August
DEALER
Seat Ibiza
4.924 US$DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 215K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,200 cm3, grey, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual215K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,200 cm3greyUsed conditionIn stock

RateAutoMures.ro
RateAutoMures.ro
Romania, Mureș CountyRomania, Mureș County
12 July
DEALER
Seat Ibiza, 2011, 1.2 Benzină, 105 CP, 141.000 Km
3.347 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 141K km, wagon, 1,200 cm3, 105 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual141K kmWagon

1,200 cm3105 hpEuro 5Used conditionIn stock

ParcAutoExpres.ro
ParcAutoExpres.ro
Romania, Sibiu CountyRomania, Sibiu County
17 September
DEALER
Seat Ibizia, 2011, 1.2 Benzină, 105 CP, 141.000 Km
3.347 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 141K km, wagon, 1,200 cm3, 105 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual141K kmWagon

1,200 cm3105 hpEuro 5Used conditionIn stock

ParcAutoExpres.ro
ParcAutoExpres.ro
Romania, Sibiu CountyRomania, Sibiu County
17 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 8.722
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 8.722
DEALER
Seat Ibiza Diesel 1.2 2012 Manuala - Detalii Tehnice
3.348 US$DEALER
manual, 320K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,200 cm3, black

Manual320K kmFront Wheels Drive1,200 cm3

black

Auto-Dan.ro
Auto-Dan.ro
Romania, Sălaj County, Municipiul Zalãu, ZalăuZalău, Romania
9 September
DEALER
Seat Leon Style
4.701 US$DEALER
2014, gasoline, manual, 131K km, coupe, 1,200 cm3, grey, Used condition, In stock

2014GasolineManual131K km

coupe1,200 cm3greyUsed conditionIn stock

NMRauto.ro
NMRauto.ro
Romania, ArgesRomania, Arges
17 October
DEALER
Seat Ibiza Style Ecomotive
4.813 US$DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 226 km, wagon, 1,200 cm3, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual226 km

wagon1,200 cm3Used conditionIn stock

NMRauto.ro
NMRauto.ro
Romania, ArgesRomania, Arges
3 September
Seat Ibiza 2011 1.4L Benzină 5
5.205 US$
gasoline, manual, 225K km, wagon, 1,400 cm3, black, Europa

GasolineManual225K kmWagon

1,400 cm3blackEuropa

ParcAutoDanBrasov.ro
ParcAutoDanBrasov.ro
Romania, Brașov CountyRomania, Brașov County
27 July
DEALER
Seat Ibiza 1.6TDI 105 Cp 2014 EURO5 Clima Km Reali Import Germania!
5.585 US$DEALER
diesel, manual, 177K km, hatchback, 1,600 cm3, 105 hp, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

DieselManual177K kmHatchback

1,600 cm3105 hpblackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

autovision-bacau.ro
autovision-bacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
4 September
DEALER
Seat Ibiza
4.476 US$DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 295K km, wagon, 1,199 cm3, 75 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual295K km

wagon1,199 cm375 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Seat Ibiza
5.036 US$DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 273K km, wagon, 1,598 cm3, 105 hp, black, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual273K km

wagon1,598 cm3105 hpblackUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Seat Ibiza
4.477 US$DEALER
5.036 US$
2011, diesel, manual, 283K km, hatchback, 1,598 cm3, 105 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2011DieselManual283K km

hatchback1,598 cm3105 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Seat Ibiza 1.2TDI
4.421 US$DEALER
2011, diesel, manual, 197K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,199 cm3, 75 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2011DieselManual197K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive1,199 cm375 hpEuro 5Used conditionEuropaIn stock

UltraCars.ro
UltraCars.ro
Romania, VranceaRomania, Vrancea
11 September
DEALER
SEAT IBIZA / 1.4 BENZINA 86CP / FAB 10.2009 / EURO 5
6.481 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 172K km, hatchback, 1,400 cm3, 86 hp, Euro 5, white, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual172K kmHatchback

1,400 cm386 hpEuro 5whiteUsed conditionIn stock

YGGautomobile.ro
YGGautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
Seat Ibiza Fr – 2010 – 2.0 Diesel - E5
4.477 US$DEALER
manual, 362K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 2 cm3, red, Used condition, In stock

Manual362K kmHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

2 cm3redUsed conditionIn stock

AMKauto.ro
AMKauto.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
5 September
DEALER
Seat Ibiza 1.6 16V Sport
3.693 US$DEALER
2010, gasoline, manual, 162K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,598 cm3, 105 hp, blue, Used condition, In stock

2010GasolineManual162K km

Front Wheels Drive1,598 cm3105 hpblueUsed conditionIn stock

MaxAutomotive.ro
MaxAutomotive.ro
Romania, Teleorman CountyRomania, Teleorman County
5 September
DEALER
SEAT IBIZA
5.485 US$DEALER
2012, diesel, manual, 264K km, wagon, 1,200 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselManual264K km

wagon1,200 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

DSautoCenter.ro
DSautoCenter.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
11 July
DEALER
Seat Ibiza
6.708 US$DEALER
2014, diesel, manual, 241K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,598 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

2014DieselManual241K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,598 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
5 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 215.603 Active cars
  • 5.891 Added today
  • 18.371 Sold in 24 h
  • 8.722 Visits per month
  • 19 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN