• Cars
    +8K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
X
Z
Other
Opel
Opel
Astra
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
G
H
I
J
K
L
N
P
S
U
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789
8 cars
Opel AstraRomaniaYear of manufacture: 1998 - 2009
DEALER
OPEL ASTRA | 2002-12 | Clima Auto | 319.000KM
1.064 US$DEALER
1.623 US$
2003, gasoline, manual, 319K km, sedan, 1,600 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 3, Used condition, In stock

2003GasolineManual319K km

sedan1,600 cm390 hpEuro 3Used conditionIn stock

ProvoAuto.ro
ProvoAuto.ro
Romania, Bihor CountyRomania, Bihor County
29 September
DEALER
Opel Astra H
2.800 US$DEALER
2009, diesel, manual, 261K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 110 hp, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2009DieselManual261K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive110 hpUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

nou.viscarauto.ro
nou.viscarauto.ro
Romania, Botoșani CountyRomania, Botoșani County
29 September
DEALER
Opel Astra H Coupe Cabrio 1.8Benzina 140CP 05/2007 Full Piele Km Reali 144.432 Import Germania!
4.471 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 144K km, cabriolet, 1,800 cm3, 140 hp, blue, Used condition, Europa, In stock

GasolineManual144K kmCabriolet

1,800 cm3140 hpblueUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

autovision-bacau.ro
autovision-bacau.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
4 September
DEALER
Opel Astra – 2007 – 1.6 Benzina
3.014 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1 cm3, grey, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManualHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

1 cm3greyUsed conditionIn stock

AMKauto.ro
AMKauto.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
9 October
DEALER
Opel Astra H – 2008 – 1.3 Diesel
3.360 US$DEALER
manual, 255K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 2 cm3, grey, New condition, In stock

Manual255K kmWagonFront Wheels Drive

2 cm3greyNew conditionIn stock

AMKauto.ro
AMKauto.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
5 September
DEALER
Opel Astra – 2007 – 1.9 Diesel - Cutie Automata
3.922 US$DEALER
automatic, 313K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1 cm3, grey, Used condition, In stock

Automatic313K kmWagonFront Wheels Drive

1 cm3greyUsed conditionIn stock

AMKauto.ro
AMKauto.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
5 September
DEALER
Opel Astra H 1.6 Mpi
4.370 US$DEALER
3 US$
2007, gasoline, manual, 271K km, hatchback, 1,600 cm3, grey, Used condition, In stock

2007GasolineManual271K km

hatchback1,600 cm3greyUsed conditionIn stock

AutoDima.ro
AutoDima.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
4 September
DEALER
Opel Astra, Cutie Manuala, 1.8 Benzina
4.706 US$DEALER
4 US$
2008, gasoline, manual, 278K km, sedan, 1,800 cm3, black, Used condition, In stock

2008GasolineManual278K km

sedan1,800 cm3blackUsed conditionIn stock

AutoDima.ro
AutoDima.ro
Romania, Buzău CountyRomania, Buzău County
4 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 8.907
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 8.907

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 215.281 Active cars
  • 7.920 Added today
  • 35.641 Sold in 24 h
  • 8.907 Visits per month
  • 11 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN