• Cars
    +10K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Mercedes-Benz
Mercedes-Benz
B-klasse
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
N
P
S
U
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
11 cars
Mercedes-Benz B-klasseRomaniaYear of manufacture: 2011 - 2019
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz B-Class
7.800 US$DEALER
2014, diesel, manual, 229K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,461 cm3, 108 hp, Euro 5, black, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2014DieselManual229K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive1,461 cm3108 hpEuro 5blackUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoParcRolCris.ro
Romania, Bihor CountyRomania, Bihor County
20 September
DEALER
Mercedes B180, Anul 2012, Benzină, Euro 5, In RATE FIXE, Livrare GRATUITA, 12 Luni GARANTIE
10.100 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 212K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,600 cm3, 122 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual212K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive1,600 cm3122 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

DanOveAuto.ro
DanOveAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
5 September
DEALER
Mercedes B180
8.987 US$DEALER
2013, diesel, automatic, 194K km, 1,800 cm3, 109 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2013DieselAutomatic194K km

1,800 cm3109 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

HDRautomobile.ro
HDRautomobile.ro
Romania, Cluj CountyRomania, Cluj County
12 October
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz B-Class B200d 4MATIC - 2016
16.840 US$DEALER
diesel, automatic, 167K km, VAN, All Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 136 hp, b200d 4MATIC, Used condition, In stock

DieselAutomatic167K kmVAN

All Wheels Drive2,143 cm3136 hpb200d 4MATICUsed conditionIn stock

AutoDelRulate.ro
AutoDelRulate.ro
Romania, SuceavaRomania, Suceava
1 October
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz B 200
8.967 US$DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 147K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 136 hp, Euro 6, grey

2015DieselAutomatic147K km

VANFront Wheels Drive2,143 cm3136 hpEuro 6grey

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
8 October
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz B 180
11.212 US$DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 196K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 1,461 cm3, 110 hp, Euro 6, grey, Europa

2015DieselAutomatic196K km

VANFront Wheels Drive1,461 cm3110 hpEuro 6greyEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
9 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz B 200
9.472 US$DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 257K km, VAN, Front Wheels Drive, 2,143 cm3, 135 hp, Euro 6, grey, Europa

2015DieselAutomatic257K km

VANFront Wheels Drive2,143 cm3135 hpEuro 6greyEuropa

AutoDE.ro
AutoDE.ro
RomaniaRomania
8 September
DEALER
B200
23.991 US$DEALER
24.513 US$
Mercedes-Benz: B-klasse, 2019, gasoline, automatic, 74K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,333 cm3, 163 hp, Euro 6

Mercedes-Benz: B-klasse2019GasolineAutomatic

74K kmFront Wheels Drive1,333 cm3163 hpEuro 6

BavariaUsed.com
BavariaUsed.com
RomaniaRomania
3 September
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.091
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.091
DEALER
Mercedes B 200 Euro 5 Facelift
7.302 US$DEALER
2011, gasoline, manual, 260K km, sedan, 1,600 cm3, Used condition, In stock

2011GasolineManual260K km

sedan1,600 cm3Used conditionIn stock

NMRauto.ro
NMRauto.ro
Romania, ArgesRomania, Arges
3 September
DEALER
Mercedes-Benz B-Klasse
7.864 US$DEALER
2012, diesel, automatic, 266K km, hatchback, 1,798 cm3, 109 hp, grey, Used condition, In stock

2012DieselAutomatic266K km

hatchback1,798 cm3109 hpgreyUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
2 October
DEALER
MERCEDES B CLASS 1.8 D
8.369 US$DEALER
2013, diesel, manual, 293K km, hatchback, Rear Wheels Drive, white, Used condition, In stock

2013DieselManual293K km

hatchbackRear Wheels DrivewhiteUsed conditionIn stock

BestCarAutomobile.ro
BestCarAutomobile.ro
Romania, BucharestRomania, Bucharest
4 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 233.754 Active cars
  • 10.081 Added today
  • 29.094 Sold in 24 h
  • 9.091 Visits per month
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN