• Cars
    +8K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Mazda
  4. 6
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Mazda
Mazda
6
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
N
P
S
U
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
12 cars
Mazda 6Romania
DEALER
6 SKYACTIV-D 184 Drive I-ELOOP Sports-Line
16.804 US$DEALER
Mazda: 6, 2019, diesel, automatic, 150K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 2,191 cm3, 184 hp, Euro 6, SKYACTIV-D 184 Drive i-ELOOP Sports-Line, Europa

Mazda: 62019DieselAutomatic

150K kmsedanFront Wheels Drive2,191 cm3184 hpEuro 6SKYACTIV-D 184 Drive i-ELOOP Sports-LineEuropa

LuxuryMotors.ro
LuxuryMotors.ro
Romania, Bihor County, Comuna Nojorid, Livada de BihorLivada de Bihor, Romania
9 September
DEALER
Mazda 6, 2009, 2.0 Diesel, 140 CP, 212.000 Km, Euro 4
5.050 US$DEALER
manual, 212K km, wagon, 2,000 cm3, 140 hp, Euro 4, Used condition, In stock

Manual212K kmWagon2,000 cm3

140 hpEuro 4Used conditionIn stock

AxxyAuto.ro
AxxyAuto.ro
Romania, Arad CountyRomania, Arad County
5 September
DEALER
Mazda 6
9.473 US$DEALER
2014, diesel, automatic, 97K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 2,191 cm3, 150 hp, Euro 6, grey, Used condition, Japan, In stock

2014DieselAutomatic97K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive2,191 cm3150 hpEuro 6greyUsed conditionJapanIn stock

AutoParcRolCris.ro
Romania, Bihor CountyRomania, Bihor County
20 September
DEALER
Mazda 6, Anul 2014, Diesel, Euro 6, In RATE FIXE, Livrare GRATUITA, 12 Luni GARANTIE
8.409 US$DEALER
manual, 288K km, Front Wheels Drive, 2,200 cm3, 150 hp, Euro 5, blue, Used condition, In stock

Manual288K kmFront Wheels Drive2,200 cm3

150 hpEuro 5blueUsed conditionIn stock

DanOveAuto.ro
DanOveAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
10 September
DEALER
Mazda 6
6.715 US$DEALER
2015, diesel, automatic, 210K km, wagon, 2,191 cm3, 150 hp

2015DieselAutomatic210K km

wagon2,191 cm3150 hp

StarLeasing.ro
StarLeasing.ro
RomaniaRomania
1 October
DEALER
Mazda 6
10.033 US$DEALER
2013, diesel, manual, 274K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive

2013DieselManual274K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive

MihutAuto.ro
MihutAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
25 September
DEALER
MAZDA 6
22.410 US$DEALER
2017, gasoline, manual, 36K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,998 cm3, 165 hp, Euro 6, red, Europa

2017GasolineManual36K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,998 cm3165 hpEuro 6redEuropa

LeasingAutomobile.ro
LeasingAutomobile.ro
RomaniaRomania
8 March
DEALER
Mazda 6
8.419 US$DEALER
2013, diesel, automatic, 236K km, wagon, 2,198 cm3, 177 hp, blue, Used condition, In stock

2013DieselAutomatic236K km

wagon2,198 cm3177 hpblueUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
18 September
DEALER
Mazda 6
3.366 US$DEALER
2009, diesel, manual, 286K km, sedan, 2,197 cm3, 125 hp, Used condition, In stock

2009DieselManual286K km

sedan2,197 cm3125 hpUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Mazda 6
8.980 US$DEALER
9.540 US$
2015, diesel, manual, 278K km, wagon, 2,191 cm3, 150 hp, red, Used condition, In stock

2015DieselManual278K km

wagon2,191 cm3150 hpredUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
Mazda 6 2.2 Diesel / 2013
7.510 US$DEALER
7.846 US$
manual, 290K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 2,184 cm3, 150 hp, Euro 6, Used condition, Japan, damage normal wear

Manual290K kmWagonFront Wheels Drive

2,184 cm3150 hpEuro 6Used conditionJapandamage normal wear

HaryAuto.ro
HaryAuto.ro
Romania, Prahova, Comuna Bucov, BucovBucov, Romania
31 May
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.088
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.088
DEALER
Mazda 6 2.0 140cp
1.572 US$DEALER
1.964 US$
2008, diesel, manual, 286K km, Front Wheels Drive, 1,998 cm3, 140 hp, blue, Used condition, In stock

2008DieselManual286K km

Front Wheels Drive1,998 cm3140 hpblueUsed conditionIn stock

MaxAutomotive.ro
MaxAutomotive.ro
Romania, Teleorman CountyRomania, Teleorman County
5 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 232.661 Active cars
  • 7.757 Added today
  • 26.242 Sold in 24 h
  • 9.088 Visits per month
  • 205 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN