• Cars
    +8K
  • About
  • Blog
EN
Add car
  1. Home
  2. Romania
  3. Audi
  4. A1
Make and models
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Z
Other
Audi
Audi
A1
Price
Year of manufacture
Location
Popular
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
N
P
S
U
Other
Romania
Romania
all locations
Fuel type
Transmission
Body type
Mileage
Engine displacement
Seller type
Colors
Horsepower
Date added
Shows cars added to the site in the last 7 or 30 days
Drive type
Total cars012345678901234567890123456789012345678901234567890123456789
13 cars
Audi A1Romania
DEALER
Audi A1 S-line, Anul 2019, Benzină, Euro 6, In RATE FIXE, Livrare GRATUITA, 12 Luni GARANTIE
15.133 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 176K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive, 1,000 cm3, 95 hp, Euro 6, red, Used condition, In stock

GasolineManual176K kmWagon

Front Wheels Drive1,000 cm395 hpEuro 6redUsed conditionIn stock

DanOveAuto.ro
DanOveAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș County, Municipiul Timişoara, TimișoaraTimișoara, Romania
15 September
DEALER
Audi A1 S-line, Anul 2013, Diesel, Euro 5, In RATE FIXE, Livrare GRATUITA, 12 Luni GARANTIE
8.967 US$DEALER
manual, 178K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,600 cm3, 90 hp, Euro 5, black, Used condition, In stock

Manual178K kmHatchbackFront Wheels Drive

1,600 cm390 hpEuro 5blackUsed conditionIn stock

DanOveAuto.ro
DanOveAuto.ro
Romania, Timiș CountyRomania, Timiș County
5 September
DEALER
Audi A1 2018
13.441 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 91K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 999 cm3, 116 hp, Euro 6, Used condition, Europa, In stock

GasolineManual91K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive999 cm3116 hpEuro 6Used conditionEuropaIn stock

MasinIinRateBaiaMare.ro
MasinIinRateBaiaMare.ro
Romania, MaramureşRomania, Maramureş
5 September
DEALER
Audi A1 3-portiere 1.4 TFSI Stronic Ambition
10.091 US$DEALER
2011, gasoline, automatic, 168K km, hatchback, 1,390 cm3, 122 hp

2011GasolineAutomatic168K km

hatchback1,390 cm3122 hp

OnRoadCar.ro
OnRoadCar.ro
Romania, Sibiu CountyRomania, Sibiu County
5 October
DEALER
Audi A1
5.325 US$DEALER
5.556 US$
2011, diesel, manual, 219K km, wagon, Front Wheels Drive

2011DieselManual219K km

wagonFront Wheels Drive

MihutAuto.ro
MihutAuto.ro
RomaniaRomania
18 July
P
Your vehicle
We've saved you a spot — be the first to take it.
Price
– – –
Free·5 minutes
List for free now
Listing is free · Thousands of buyers are already looking for cars
List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.088
Listing is free · List in 5 minutes · Buyers per month: 9.088
DEALER
Audi A1 Benzina 1.4 2012 Automata - Detalii Tehnice
9.630 US$DEALER
gasoline, automatic, 187K km, hatchback, All Wheels Drive, 1,400 cm3, black

GasolineAutomatic187K kmHatchback

All Wheels Drive1,400 cm3black

Auto-Dan.ro
Auto-Dan.ro
Romania, Sălaj County, Municipiul Zalãu, ZalăuZalău, Romania
17 July
DEALER
Audi A1 Sport-paket Euro 6
7.745 US$DEALER
2015, diesel, 196K km, hatchback, 1,500 cm3, white, Used condition, In stock

2015Diesel196K kmHatchback

1,500 cm3whiteUsed conditionIn stock

NMRauto.ro
NMRauto.ro
Romania, ArgesRomania, Arges
5 September
DEALER
Audi A1
6.174 US$DEALER
6.734 US$
2011, diesel, manual, 220K km, coupe, 1,568 cm3, 90 hp, white, Used condition, In stock

2011DieselManual220K km

coupe1,568 cm390 hpwhiteUsed conditionIn stock

dragoliv.ro
dragoliv.ro
Romania, Bacău CountyRomania, Bacău County
31 August
DEALER
AUDI A1; 09/2013; 1.6 DIESEL; MANUAL
8.194 US$DEALER
333K km, 1,598 cm3, 105 hp, Used condition, In stock

333K km1,598 cm3105 hpUsed condition

In stock

asuautomobile.ro
asuautomobile.ro
Romania, PrahovaRomania, Prahova
4 September
DEALER
Audi A1 Sportback
26.894 US$DEALER
2025, gasoline, automatic, 5 km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 999 cm3, 95 hp

2025GasolineAutomatic5 km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive999 cm395 hp

AutoKlass.ro
AutoKlass.ro
Romania, Prahova, Municipiul Ploieşti, Ploeştiori EforiePloeştiori Eforie, Romania
7 October
DEALER
Audi A1 1.2 Benzina / 2011
7.061 US$DEALER
gasoline, manual, 227K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 1,197 cm3, 86 hp, Euro 5, Used condition, Europa, damage normal wear

GasolineManual227K kmHatchback

Front Wheels Drive1,197 cm386 hpEuro 5Used conditionEuropadamage normal wear

HaryAuto.ro
HaryAuto.ro
Romania, Prahova, Comuna Bucov, BucovBucov, Romania
31 May
DEALER
Audi A1 Sportback
11.169 US$DEALER
11.730 US$
2019, gasoline, manual, 209K km, hatchback, Front Wheels Drive, 999 cm3, 95 hp, Euro 6, blue, 25 TFSI S Line, Used condition, Europa, In stock

2019GasolineManual209K km

hatchbackFront Wheels Drive999 cm395 hpEuro 6blue25 TFSI S LineUsed conditionEuropaIn stock

AutoBias.ro
AutoBias.ro
Romania, IlfovRomania, Ilfov
11 September
DEALER
Audi A1
6.715 US$DEALER
2011, diesel, automatic, 272K km, sedan, Front Wheels Drive, 1,598 cm3, white, Used condition, In stock

2011DieselAutomatic272K km

sedanFront Wheels Drive1,598 cm3whiteUsed conditionIn stock

BossAuto.ro
BossAuto.ro
Romania, Bucharest, Municipiul Bucureşti, Sector 3Sector 3, Romania
5 September

Every car listing, in one place.

[email protected]
Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store
Platform
  • Cars
  • About us
  • Blog
  • Contacts
Legal
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Info for dealers
Live now
  • 232.478 Active cars
  • 7.757 Added today
  • 26.452 Sold in 24 h
  • 9.088 Visits per month
  • 192 Visits in 24 h
© 2026 zvelta
EN
EN